• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


1. Genuss Trophy
Samstag, 06 Mai 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
SCHMIDT Mathias
GC Linz St.Florian
2
HABIANISCH Lukas
GC Linz St.Florian
3
KAISER Klaus
GC Linz - St. Florian
4
MIRTL Andrea
Gc Linz
5
MIRT Heinz
Gc Linz
6
DORNINGER Johannes
GCL
7
HABIANISCH Wolfgang
GC Linz
8
TASCHNER Werner
GC Linz
9
RENDULIC Lothar
GC Linz
10
MOSER Michael
GC Linz
11
HIEBL Helmut
GC Metzenhof
12
KRAUPA Karl
Gc Linz
13
SCHIMBÄCK Markus
GC Linz
14
ZEROBIN Josef
Gc Linz
15
KÖNIG Ernst
GCL

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:06.05.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:GC Linz - St. Flori.
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:05.05.2017 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHMIDT Mathias 1 41 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 HABIANISCH Lukas -4 34 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 MOSER Michael -7 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 TASCHNER Werner -10 19 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 HABIANISCH Wolfgang -14 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 KAISER Klaus -15 15 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 RENDULIC Lothar -16 10 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 8 SCHIMBÄCK Markus -30 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 9 MIRTL Heinz-W. -24 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 10 DORNINGER Johannes -16 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 11 HIEBL HELMUT -20 6 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 12 KRAUPA Karl -29 6 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 13 MIRTL Andrea -34 6 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 14 ZEROBIN Josef -18 5 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 15 KÖNIG Ernst -50 3 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHMIDT Mathias 1 41 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 HABIANISCH Lukas -4 34 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 MOSER Michael -7 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 TASCHNER Werner -10 19 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 HABIANISCH Wolfgang -14 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 KAISER Klaus -15 15 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 RENDULIC Lothar -16 10 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 8 DORNINGER Johannes -16 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHIMBÄCK Markus -30 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 MIRTL Heinz-W. -24 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 HIEBL HELMUT -20 6 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 4 KRAUPA Karl -29 6 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 MIRTL Andrea -34 6 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 ZEROBIN Josef -18 5 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 KÖNIG Ernst -50 3 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHMIDT Mathias 1 40 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 HABIANISCH Lukas -4 38 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 MOSER Michael -7 33 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 HABIANISCH Wolfgang -14 32 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 KÖNIG Ernst -50 32 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 KAISER Klaus -15 30 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 MIRTL Andrea -34 30 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 8 TASCHNER Werner -10 28 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 9 KRAUPA Karl -29 27 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 10 MIRTL Heinz-W. -24 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 11 SCHIMBÄCK Markus -30 24 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 12 RENDULIC Lothar -16 24 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 13 DORNINGER Johannes -16 20 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 14 HIEBL HELMUT -20 19 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 15 ZEROBIN Josef -18 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHMIDT Mathias 1 40 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 HABIANISCH Lukas -4 38 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 MOSER Michael -7 33 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 HABIANISCH Wolfgang -14 32 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 KAISER Klaus -15 30 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 TASCHNER Werner -10 28 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 RENDULIC Lothar -16 24 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 8 DORNINGER Johannes -16 20 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KÖNIG Ernst -50 32 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 MIRTL Andrea -34 30 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 KRAUPA Karl -29 27 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 MIRTL Heinz-W. -24 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 SCHIMBÄCK Markus -30 24 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 HIEBL HELMUT -20 19 Golfpark Metzenhof
9 7 ZEROBIN Josef -18 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies02000001130101100010
Pars02134343356315222352
Bogeys54535742604346445374
DBogeys63953356224453365579
Schlechter33033122350450433448
Striche1101010100100010007
Durchschnitt6,866,294,536,795,335,144,406,435,205,273,866,606,273,735,714,735,605,73 
Abweichung1,861,291,531,791,331,141,401,431,201,270,861,602,270,731,711,731,601,731,47
Schwierigkeit213931216111015141781186475 
Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum