• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


9 Before Sundown
Donnerstag, 22 Juni 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
YAMAN Ina
Gc Linz
2
HINGSAMMER Romy
GCL
3
GEHART Katharina
GC Linz

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:22.06.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:21.06.2017 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 HINGSAMMER Romy -26 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 YAMAN Ina -17 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 GEHART Katharina -30 3 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HINGSAMMER Romy -26 19 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 GEHART Katharina -30 16 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 YAMAN Ina -17 15 GC Linz - St. Florian
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0210001000000000004
Bogeys2020112100000000009
DBogeys11022101200000000010
Schlechter0000010100000000002
Striche00010000133333333329
Durchschnitt6,335,673,677,005,676,003,677,006,00 
Abweichung1,330,670,672,001,672,000,672,002,00         1,44
Schwierigkeit698152734101112131415161718 

 

Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum