• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


9 Before Sundown
Donnerstag, 20 Juli 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
HOFER Dietmar
GC Linz - St. Florian
2
GEHART Katharina
GCL
3
HINGSHAMER Romy
GCL
4
YAMAN Ina
GCL
5
HEINRICH Helena
GC Linz - St. Florian
6
PISCHEL Heidi
GC Linz - St. Florian
7
WIPPLINGER Gerti
GC Linz - St. Florian

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:20.07.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:19.07.2017 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 HINGSAMMER Romy -22 12 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 WIPPLINGER Gerti -13 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 PISCHEL Heidi -31 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 HEINRICH Helena -34 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 YAMAN Ina -17 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 GEHART Katharina -30 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 HOFER Dietmar -19 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 HINGSAMMER Romy -22 20 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 WIPPLINGER Gerti -13 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 PISCHEL Heidi -31 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 HEINRICH Helena -34 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 YAMAN Ina -17 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 GEHART Katharina -30 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 HOFER Dietmar -19 -99999nkE GC Linz - St. Florian
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars0110010100000000004
Bogeys0000001010000000002
DBogeys1000100000000000002
Schlechter0001000000000000001
Striche0000000001111111119
Durchschnitt7,005,003,008,006,004,004,005,005,00 
Abweichung2,000,000,003,002,000,001,000,001,00         1,00
Schwierigkeit279136485101112131415161718 

 

Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum