• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


9 Before Sundown
Dienstag, 25 Juli 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
SCHMIDT Marlene
Gc Linz
2
GRÜNBERGER Verena
GC Linz
3
SADL Michael
GCLinz
4
WIPPLINGER Gerti
GCL

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:25.07.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:24.07.2017 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 WIPPLINGER Elisabeth -6 14 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 WIPPLINGER Gerti -12 12 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 SCHMIDT Marlene -13 11 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 GRÜNBERGER Verena -46 5 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 SADL Michael -43 2 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SADL Michael -43 22 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 GRÜNBERGER Verena -46 22 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 SCHMIDT Marlene -13 16 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 WIPPLINGER Elisabeth -6 15 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 WIPPLINGER Gerti -12 15 GC Linz - St. Florian
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars01220022100000000010
Bogeys32210311300000000016
DBogeys11125100100000000012
Schlechter1100002200000000006
Striche00000100055555555546
Durchschnitt6,606,403,806,006,005,254,406,405,00 
Abweichung1,601,400,801,002,001,251,401,401,00         1,32
Schwierigkeit239716458101112131415161718 

 

Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum