• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


9 Before Sundown
Donnerstag, 03 August 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
BERGER Andreas
GC 2000
2
TOLJAN Lena
Gc Luftenberg
3
GERHOFER Stefanie
GC Luftenberg
4
NOTHHAFT Cornelia
Gc Luftenberg
5
BREMEL Sunny
GCL
6
HENGSTSCHLÄGER Petra
GCL
7
WIPPLINGER Gerti
GCL

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:03.08.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:02.08.2017 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BREMEL Sunny -20 15 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 TOLJAN Lena -20 13 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 3 SCHAUER Stefanie -17 12 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 4 WIPPLINGER Gerti -12 12 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 BERGER Andreas -28 9 Golfclub 2000
9 6 NOTHHAFT Cornelia -13 9 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 7 HENGSTSCHLÄGER Petra -47 4 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BREMEL Sunny -20 22 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 BERGER Andreas -28 21 Golfclub 2000
9 3 TOLJAN Lena -20 21 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 4 HENGSTSCHLÄGER Petra -47 19 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 SCHAUER Stefanie -17 19 Linzer GC Luftenberg
9 6 WIPPLINGER Gerti -12 16 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 NOTHHAFT Cornelia -13 12 Linzer GC Luftenberg
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies1110000010000000004
Pars01100325100000000013
Bogeys52235131200000000024
DBogeys12321010200000000012
Schlechter0102121010000000008
Striche00000101077777777765
Durchschnitt5,866,294,007,005,435,174,145,175,14 
Abweichung0,861,291,002,001,431,171,140,171,14         1,13
Schwierigkeit837124596101112131415161718 

 

Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum