• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


9 Before Sundown
Donnerstag, 17 August 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
STEINER Bernhard
Gc Schwechat
2
BRAUNSBERGER Christoph
GCL
3
SCHMIDT-HÖGLINGER Andrea
St. Florian
4
BLEIER Andreas
GC Linz - St. Florian
5
NEMETZ Edith
GCL

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:17.08.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:17.08.2017 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BLEIER Andreas -6 14 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 BRAUNSBERGER Christoph -17 13 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 SCHMIDT-HÖGLINGER Andrea -13 13 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 STEINER BERNHARD -18 8 GC GolfMaxX
9 5 NEMETZ Edith -18 8 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BRAUNSBERGER Christoph -17 21 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 BLEIER Andreas -6 17 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 SCHMIDT-HÖGLINGER Andrea -13 17 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 STEINER BERNHARD -18 15 GC GolfMaxX
9 5 NEMETZ Edith -18 13 GC Linz - St. Florian
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000100100000000002
Pars11031320200000000013
Bogeys32423211200000000020
DBogeys0100001110000000004
Schlechter0000000000000000000
Striche11100012055555555551
Durchschnitt5,756,004,005,404,404,403,755,674,80 
Abweichung0,751,001,000,400,400,400,750,670,80         0,69
Schwierigkeit512789463101112131415161718 

 

Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum