• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


9 Before Sundown
Donnerstag, 08 Juni 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:08.06.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:12.06.2017 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHMIDT Marlene -13 13 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 MEUER Alice -34 10 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 SADL Michael -50 5 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 WIESER Christina -31 5 GC Stärk.Linz
9 5 GRÜNBERGER Verena -47 3 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 SCHICKMAIER Lisa-Maria -46 2 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 SADL Michael -50 25 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 MEUER Alice -34 24 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 SCHICKMAIER Lisa-Maria -46 20 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 GRÜNBERGER Verena -47 19 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 SCHMIDT Marlene -13 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 WIESER Christina -31 17 GC Stärk.Linz
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0100000000000000001
Pars1020020110000000007
Bogeys00302041100000000011
DBogeys21152214200000000020
Schlechter34012210200000000015
Striche00000000066666666654
Durchschnitt7,177,333,837,176,175,674,506,505,83 
Abweichung2,172,330,832,172,171,671,501,501,83         1,80
Schwierigkeit219346875101112131415161718 
Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum