• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


9 before sundown
Dienstag, 23 Mai 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Turnierinfo

Datum:23.05.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:0
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 KAISER Thomas -12 14 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 MOSER Michael -7 13 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 FRIXEDER Daniel -36 8 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 ROCHELT Roland -13 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 KÖNIG Ernst -50 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 DORNINGER Johannes -17 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 KÖNIG Ernst -50 30 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 FRIXEDER Daniel -36 23 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 KAISER Thomas -12 20 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 MOSER Michael -7 17 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 DORNINGER Johannes -17 14 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 ROCHELT Roland -13 12 GC Linz - St. Florian
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0100000000000000001
Pars21330301100000000014
Bogeys32216153200000000025
DBogeys0110020020000000006
Schlechter1101000000000000003
Striche00010012166666666659
Durchschnitt6,176,003,675,805,004,834,005,755,20 
Abweichung1,171,000,670,801,000,831,000,751,20         0,94
Schwierigkeit259736481101112131415161718 
Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum