• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


9 before sundown
Dienstag, 30 Mai 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1*
MOSER Michael
GCL
2*
KÖNIG Ernst
GCL
3*
BREIT Konrad
GCL
4*
BARTL Markus
GCL
5*
HOLZINGER Lui
GCL
6*
ROCHELT Roland
GCL
7*
DORNINGER Johannes
GC LINz - St. Florian
8*
MARSCHNER Ernst
GCLinz
9*
KAISER Thomas
GCL
10*
REUSS Hans-Jürgen
GCLinz
11*
LUDWIG Gerold
GCL

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:30.05.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:0
Nennungsschluß:30.05.2017, 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 LUDWIG Gerold -12 16 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 REUSS Hans-Jürgen -12 13 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 BARTL Markus -10 11 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 MOSER Michael -7 10 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 ROCHELT Roland -13 8 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 KÖNIG Ernst -39 3 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 LUDWIG Gerold -12 22 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 KÖNIG Ernst -39 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 REUSS Hans-Jürgen -12 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 BARTL Markus -10 16 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 MOSER Michael -7 13 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 ROCHELT Roland -13 13 GC Linz - St. Florian
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0001001100000000003
Pars12402313100000000017
Bogeys23203211400000000018
DBogeys2102011010000000008
Schlechter1001100000000000003
Striche00020021066666666659
Durchschnitt6,675,833,336,505,004,673,505,005,00 
Abweichung1,670,830,331,501,000,670,500,001,00         0,83
Schwierigkeit158236794101112131415161718 

 

Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum