• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


9 in the morning
Donnerstag, 25 Mai 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
SCHMIDT Marlene
GC Linz
2
GRÜNBERGER Verena
GC Linz
3
SCHICKMAIER Lisa-Maria
GC Linz Tillysburg
4
MEUER Alice
GC Linz

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:25.05.2017
Modus:9-Loch Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:22.05.2017 12:00 Uhr
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 SCHMIDT Marlene -13 9 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 MEUER Alice -42 2 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 SCHICKMAIER Lisa-Maria -49 2 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 GRÜNBERGER Verena -51 1 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 GRÜNBERGER Verena -51 22 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 SCHICKMAIER Lisa-Maria -49 21 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 MEUER Alice -42 17 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 SCHMIDT Marlene -13 16 GC Linz - St. Florian
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000000000000000000
Pars1000001010000000003
Bogeys0220011110000000008
DBogeys02032022200000000013
Schlechter30212301000000000012
Striche00000000044444444436
Durchschnitt8,256,505,007,756,506,504,257,005,25 
Abweichung3,251,502,002,752,502,501,252,001,25         2,11
Schwierigkeit175234869101112131415161718 
Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum