• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


R&S Ballturnier
Donnerstag, 18 Mai 2017

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
DOLL Margarete
GCL
2
SCHIMMEREGGER Ruth
GC Linz - St. Florian
3
GEHART Katharina
GCL
4
ROITHNER Silvia
GC Linz
5
STRASSER Gudrun
G
6
RASTORFER Gaby
GCL
7
SPIEGL Gabriele
GCL
8
BREJCHA Anita
GCL

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:18.05.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:GC Linz - St. Flori.
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:17.05.2017 12:00
offen für Gäste 
nicht vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BREJCHA Anita -22 19 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 SCHIMMEREGGER Ruth -20 15 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 SPIEGL Gabriele -17 11 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 GEHART Katharina -30 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 ROITHNER Silvia -33 5 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 RASTORFER Gaby -23 5 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 STRASSER Gudrun -30 4 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 8 DOLL Margarete -37 0 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 BREJCHA Anita -22 19 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 SCHIMMEREGGER Ruth -20 15 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 SPIEGL Gabriele -17 11 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 GEHART Katharina -30 7 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 ROITHNER Silvia -33 5 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 RASTORFER Gaby -23 5 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 STRASSER Gudrun -30 4 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 8 DOLL Margarete -37 0 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BREJCHA Anita -22 39 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 SCHIMMEREGGER Ruth -20 32 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 ROITHNER Silvia -33 29 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 GEHART Katharina -30 28 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 SPIEGL Gabriele -17 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 STRASSER Gudrun -30 22 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 RASTORFER Gaby -23 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 8 DOLL Margarete -37 17 GC Linz - St. Florian
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 BREJCHA Anita -22 39 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 SCHIMMEREGGER Ruth -20 32 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 ROITHNER Silvia -33 29 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 GEHART Katharina -30 28 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 SPIEGL Gabriele -17 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 6 STRASSER Gudrun -30 22 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 7 RASTORFER Gaby -23 18 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 8 DOLL Margarete -37 17 GC Linz - St. Florian
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0000001000100000002
Pars0000001210000200107
Bogeys13612341132242252246
DBogeys43043202331211211336
Schlechter21033112210121222127
Striche11200211114312202226
Durchschnitt7,146,864,007,386,135,833,866,575,865,713,756,805,714,176,004,635,676,00 
Abweichung2,141,861,002,382,131,830,861,571,861,710,751,801,711,172,001,631,672,001,67
Schwierigkeit261613817147101891115413125 

 

Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum