• Language

Termine
Golfclub Linz St. Florian


Tuesday League
Dienstag, 22 August 2017

Reihenstart, 12:00 Uhr

Nennschluss abgelaufen.

Meldeliste

1
KAISER Thomas
GCL
2
WOLKERSDORFER Wolfgang
GC Ansfelden
3
POINTER Daniel
GC Linz
4
KAISER Klaus
GC Linz
5
CHRISTL Gerald
GC Metzenhof

* Warteliste

Turnierinfo

Datum:22.08.2017
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:GC Linz - St. Florian
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmer:120
Nennungsschluß:21.08.2017 12:00
offen für Gäste 
vorgabenwirksam 

 

Dieses Turnier auf golf.at ansehen.

FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 POINTNER Daniel -1 36 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 KAISER Thomas -10 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 WOLKERSTORFER Wolfgang -4 24 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 4 KAISER Klaus -13 21 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 CHRISTL GERALD -16 10 Golfpark Metzenhof
FavRangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
9 1 POINTNER Daniel -1 36 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 KAISER Thomas -10 26 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 WOLKERSTORFER Wolfgang -4 24 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 4 KAISER Klaus -13 21 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 5 CHRISTL GERALD -16 10 Golfpark Metzenhof
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 POINTNER Daniel -1 37 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 KAISER Thomas -10 36 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 KAISER Klaus -13 34 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 WOLKERSTORFER Wolfgang -4 28 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 5 CHRISTL GERALD -16 22 Golfpark Metzenhof
FavRangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
9 1 POINTNER Daniel -1 37 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 2 KAISER Thomas -10 36 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 3 KAISER Klaus -13 34 GC Linz - St. Florian
9 4 WOLKERSTORFER Wolfgang -4 28 GC Stärk-Ansfelden
9 5 CHRISTL GERALD -16 22 Golfpark Metzenhof
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden
Keine Spieler gefunden

Turnierstatistik

Loch123456789101112131415161718 
Par55354435443543434472
Hcp313177111951514188101621264 
Eagles0000000000000000000
Birdies0100000010000010003
Pars21333433242114021039
Bogeys23121012112221222330
DBogeys10101010101210111214
Schlechter0000000000000010102
Striche0000010000001000002
Durchschnitt5,805,403,605,404,604,003,605,404,404,203,806,205,003,205,203,805,405,40 
Abweichung0,800,400,600,400,600,000,600,400,400,200,801,201,000,201,200,801,401,400,69
Schwierigkeit813111491810151216735174612 

 

Golfclub Linz St. Florian
Leading Golf Courses Austria
A-4490 St. Florian · Tillysburg 28 +43 (7223) 82873 E-Mail

Impressum